Mellansvenska Cupen 2022

Uppdaterad: 2022-06-26   16:30
Tabell MSV Cup 2022
(Agenda)

Deltävlingar:
MSV Cup 1 2022-05-01 Södertälje BGK
MSV Cup 2 2022-05-15 Örebro BGK
MSV Cup 3 2022-05-22 Skoghalls BGK
MSV Cup 4 2022-05-28/29 Eskilstuna BGK
MSV Cup 5 2022-06-19 Mosås BGK
MSV Cup 6 2022-06-26 MGK 49 Nyköping
MSV Cup 7 2022-08-07 Haga BGK


Final:
2022-08-20/21 MGK 49 Nyköping


DELTÄVLINGAR
 DeltävlingDatumUnderlagStatus
1NT, MSV Cupen 1, Södertälje2022-05-01Filt Beräknad
2NT, MSV Cupen 2, Örebro2022-05-15Filt Beräknad
3NT, MSV Cupen 3, Skoghall2022-05-22Filt Beräknad
4NT, MSV Cupen 4, Eskilstuna2022-05-28Filt Beräknad
5NT, MSV Cupen 5, Mosås 2022-06-19Filt Beräknad
6NT, MSV Cupen 6, Nyköping2022-06-26Filt Beräknad

Deltävlingar | Klass A | Klass B | Klass C | Klass D | Ungdom
Klass A
PlacNamnKlubb123456SnittSlagPoäng
1Rikard LindqvistSkoghalls BGK69166466118114106918671634.2 44484
2Robin AnderssonSträngnäs BGK7211762861011011741476638.0 49454
3Anton ErikssonMGK 49 Nyköping7212645--10014--651833.4 30149
4Stefan VibergTyresö BGK--638--99167216--33.4 23440
4Tommy BlixtEskilstuna BGK7214672--119878874837.3 41040
4Håkan RobertssonMosås BGK817639771114027611--39.7 43740
4Marcus LjungbladSkoghalls BGK--6018----7710701234.5 20740
8Ulf SwedbergSträngnäs BGK--6212--1197817701036.9 33236
9Alexander DahlstedtTantogårdens BGK--6116--9918----32.0 16034
10Bernt GustavssonSödertälje BGK7210--979133293685243.6 48029
11Robert GustavssonÖrebro BGK--6211--1189----36.0 18020
12Magnus MårtenssonÖrebro BGK--6114--1205----36.2 18119
12Mikael KarlssonTyresö BGK------10912--75736.8 18419
14Tim GustafssonÖrebro BGK--664----7512--35.3 14116
14Tommy FröjdSkoghalls BGK--6926914------34.5 13816
16Lennart JanssonÖrebro BGK--637--1206----36.6 18313
16Lars-Göran BergMGK 49 Nyköping--------78978439.0 15613
18Patrik NässelqvistSundbybergs BGK--722--1282----40.0 2004
19Krister MagnussonTyresö BGK6318----------31.5 6318
20Ulf KristianssonSkoghalls BGK----6516------32.5 6516
21Tomas HalvarssonMGK 49 Nyköping----------691434.5 6914
22Stefan BjörkSkoghalls BGK----7612------38.0 7612
23Lars ErikssonMGK 49 Nyköping----------701135.0 7011
24Patrik WassHaga BGK--6310--------31.5 6310
25Daniel ÅgrenSödertälje BGK759----------37.5 759
25Johan AnderssonÖrebro BGK----------73936.5 739
27Jan SöderqvistSödertälje BGK778----------38.5 778
28Björn CarröSödertälje BGK826----------41.0 826
29Tony WidnerTyresö BGK----------77538.5 775
30Bror WallénEskilstuna BGK------1234----41.0 1234
31Morgan TunmatsÖrebro BGK--672--------33.5 672
31Anders HedlundEskilstuna BGK------1232----41.0 1232
31Rikard SjölundHammarby BGK--802--------40.0 802
31Anders LarssonMGK 49 Nyköping----------85242.5 852
31Mikael LindströmTuve Tigers BGK----------88244.0 882
31Mikael IllmesjöMGK 49 Nyköping----------95247.5 952

Deltävlingar | Klass A | Klass B | Klass C | Klass D | Ungdom
Klass B
PlacNamnKlubb123456SnittSlagPoäng
1Andreas RosenbergÖrebro BGK--66169216--8016881240.8 32660
2Reinhold NietschEskilstuna BGK------112187618761637.7 26452
3Julia SjöbergSkoghalls BGK--65188518--8411--39.0 23447
4Ingela ErikssonDjulö BGK8418----1425887100746.0 41437
5Rune PousetteEnköpings BGK--7110--12316888--40.3 28234
6Stig PetterssonStora Tuna BGK--778--124148510--40.9 28632
6Roberth HummelgrenDjulö BGK--769----905691839.2 23532
8Joakim LindströmSträngnäs BGK--826--12711--811441.4 29031
9Kari LaaksoEskilstuna BGK------129108312--42.4 21222
10Fredrik LarssonÖrebro BGK--845----8114--41.3 16519
11Pirkko MaaninkaEskilstuna BGK------1299869--43.0 21518
12Mats RosenbergÖrebro BGK--7111----896--40.0 16017
13Mattias AnderssonÖrebro BGK--7012----914--40.3 16116
14Guy JohanssonMGK 49 Nyköping--------1142881150.5 20213
15Magnus SjööÖrebro BGK----9614------48.0 9614
15Fredrik HasselgrenHaga BGK--7014--------35.0 7014
17Bertil OhlssonEskilstuna BGK------12612----42.0 12612
18Håkan BergBGK VK-78----------911045.5 9110
19Clifford ÖhmanMGK 49 Nyköping----------92946.0 929
20Lars Åke HolgerssonNorrtälje BGK------1308----43.3 1308
20Peter VicaryMGK 49 Nyköping----------94847.0 948
22Rolf StrandbergEskilstuna BGK------1367----45.3 1367
22Peter ElfvénUppsala BGK--807--------40.0 807
24Ronnie LundgrenSundbybergs BGK------1376----45.7 1376
24Tommy GustafssonHaga BGK----------103651.5 1036
26Michael PetersenMGK 49 Nyköping----------107553.5 1075
27Lennart KensertEnköpings BGK------1494----49.7 1494
28Benny HasthSträngnäs BGK------1682----56.0 1682

Deltävlingar | Klass A | Klass B | Klass C | Klass D | Ungdom
Klass C
PlacNamnKlubb123456SnittSlagPoäng
1Ginalyn RobertssonMosås BGK9487616951813898614--44.5 48965
2Jan Åke AnderssonMGK 49 Nyköping80187811--136119510821442.8 47164
3Bengt OhlssonEskilstuna BGK86147714--135121044861244.4 48856
4Gustav WestmanMosås BGK11029421101114257918811647.4 61654
5Patrik VikströmEskilstuna BGK8516942--12218105288944.9 49447
6Eva PrennforsSträngnäs BGK112289296161462881295648.2 62640
7Peter LindqvistDjulö BGK1032----132161042871147.3 42631
7Gunilla ArkängMGK 49 Nyköping987864----1072791846.3 37031
9Bert ÅndbergMGK 49 Nyköping929------969871045.8 27528
9Åsa JakobssonMosås BGK--8110107121444--108248.9 44028
9Jessica RosénÖrebro BGK--7118--13610----41.4 20728
12Kjell-Ove MalmSundbybergs BGK------13314--93745.2 22621
13Bengt HolgerssonNorrtälje BGK------1512901197448.3 33817
13Leif TjernströmHaga BGK9010----1417----46.2 23117
15Stefan JohanssonÖrebro BGK--7812----112298248.0 28816
15Lars AbrahamssonEnköpings BGK------1398988--47.4 23716
17Lena BrownBGK Spiik996882--16021132106251.5 56614
18Benny AllanssonÖrebro BGK--838----1035--46.5 18613
19Marie-Louise TunmatsÖrebro BGK--866--1426----45.6 22812
20Ulla-Britt HesselEnköpings BGK--847--18821092--54.4 38111
21Ryno VestergrenDjulö BGK1082862--15121142108251.5 56710
22Lennart RundströmDjulö BGK--902----1017--47.8 1919
23Joakim HolmMosås BGK--------103699250.5 2028
24Roger AspSträngnäs BGK--------110295551.3 2057
25Kaj SöderqvistSödertälje BGK1112----1602--108254.1 3796
26Per HellkvistSödertälje BGK1082--------106253.5 2144
27Ulla LjungMosås BGK--------8416--42.0 8416
28Hugo HolmSkoghalls BGK----10714------53.5 10714
29Ulf AxelssonSödertälje BGK8612----------43.0 8612
30Lars-Olof AnderssonSträngnäs BGK8811----------44.0 8811
31Ronny EkbergSträngnäs BGK--839--------41.5 839
32Leif LövströmMGK 49 Nyköping----------92846.0 928
33Per-Ola NäsmanHaninge BGK1015----------50.5 1015
33Bertil AnderssonHammarby BGK--865--------43.0 865
35Kent SandbergSödertälje BGK1024----------51.0 1024
36Reine HanssonHaninge BGK1162----------58.0 1162
36Fredrik LjungbergSödertälje BGK1172----------58.5 1172
36Christer MosswaldMosås BGK--882--------44.0 882
36Stefan WigöEskilstuna BGK------1522----50.7 1522
36Illi KarlssonMGK 49 Nyköping----------100250.0 1002
36Conny PihlUppsala BGK----------102251.0 1022

Deltävlingar | Klass A | Klass B | Klass C | Klass D | Ungdom
Klass D
PlacNamnKlubb123456SnittSlagPoäng
1Maria GyllanderMosås BGK1262831612511139169712971651.3 66773
2Örjan MolinSödertälje BGK9810976--18699516--52.9 47641
2Janchai SaengkhamSödertälje BGK1057--15610200813921081464.4 70841
4Mats GustafssonSträngnäs BGK9611--1231259010411--54.6 38234
5Roland TörnvallHaga BGK7918958--16811----48.9 34237
6Ann-Catrin BorgertÖrebro BGK--8314----10961121250.7 30432
7May BoldtÖrebro BGK11647618----1079--49.8 29931
7Birgitta LundgrenStora Tuna BGK--9310--157141097--51.3 35931
9Thomas KilsbergerMosås BGK--939--1731010610--53.1 37229
9Anders Sandberg KarlssonMGK 49 Nyköping1125--10316--1088--53.8 32329
11Kjell LinderMGK 49 Nyköping1018------1182951852.3 31428
12Christoffer SäterbroÖrebro BGK--8812----9614--46.0 18426
13Eva CarlssonSödertälje BGK9514--------1161152.8 21125
14Patrik CarlqvistDjulö BGK------16412--131859.0 29520
15Sabine RundströmDjulö BGK--9011----1125--50.5 20216
16Annalena KilsbergerMosås BGK--1025--21071222--62.0 43414
17Anton HagbergDjulö BGK------23461642--79.6 3988
17Heinz BoldtÖrebro BGK13021192----1164--60.8 3658
19Hans HesselEnköpings BGK--1114----1232--58.5 2346
20Katarina HolmMosås BGK--------8518--42.5 8518
20Oskar KalitzkiSkoghalls BGK----9518------47.5 9518
20Bo NydénEskilstuna BGK------13018----43.3 13018
23Urpo LindholmSödertälje BGK8616----------43.0 8616
24Mats SöderkvistHaga BGK----11314------56.5 11314
25Arnold KarlssonSödertälje BGK9612----------48.0 9612
26Jan IllmesjöMGK 49 Nyköping----------1171058.5 11710
27Åke ErikssonSödertälje BGK1009----------50.0 1009
27Ebba KarlssonMGK 49 Nyköping----------126963.0 1269
29Rikard TanoHammarby BGK--967--------48.0 967
29Kurt EngströmSödertälje BGK----------144772.0 1447
31Teijo LindholmSödertälje BGK1066----------53.0 1066
31Alexander BergBGK VK-78----------164682.0 1646
33Gullevi GrönholmHaninge BGK1302----------65.0 1302
33Susanne ViIlhelmssonHaninge BGK1312----------65.5 1312
33Ann-Margot KarlssonHaninge BGK1512----------75.5 1512
33Ronny SöderströmHaninge BGK1162----------58.0 1162
33Frans Olof Berth SandbergHaninge BGK1272----------63.5 1272
33Sven BergströmHaga BGK1202----------60.0 1202
33Bengt Arne ÖstbergHaninge BGK1302----------65.0 1302

Deltävlingar | Klass A | Klass B | Klass C | Klass D | Ungdom
Ungdom
PlacNamnKlubb123456SnittSlagPoäng
1Elias KandevikSkoghalls BGK----9918------49.5 9918
2Nils MattonSkoghalls BGK----016------ 016
3Hjalmar MattonSkoghalls BGK----014------ 014

Denna tävling hanteras av Bangolf Arena version 2.16.67